.   VIPTT                        
  Pool 1 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
  14 & Under ASC   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. TAV 13 Black             6 0 98 1
  2. BANDITS 14 Blue             1 5 -49 3
  3. Tejas 14 Molten             2 4 -49 2
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP          
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
  Score-Game 1 25 12 23 25 25 9            
  Score-Game 2 25 7 16 25 25 5            
  Score-Game 3 25 8 25 13 25 11            
            POOL COMPLETE: y            
    VIPTT                        
  Pool 2 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
  14 & Under ASC   Court 12 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Skyline 13 Royal             6 0 68 1
  2. MVP 14 Elite             3 3 -15 2
  3. Extreme 14 Teal             0 6 -53 3
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP          
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)          
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2          
  Score-Game 1 25 13 26 24 25 18            
  Score-Game 2 25 12 25 14 25 17            
  Score-Game 3 25 12 25 23 25 10            
            POOL COMPLETE: y            
                             
  Pool 3 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
  14 & Under ASC   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Summit 14 Nike Blue           6 0 106 1
  2. 360 FW 14 Kaos Red            4 2 17 2
  3. Ellis County 14N Blue           1 5 -60 3
  4. Stingray 14 Select           1 5 -63 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 9 25 11 25 8 25 20 25 18 25 8
  Score-Game 2 25 4 25 13 25 3 25 9 16 25 25 12
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 4 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
  14 & Under ASC   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. TXP 14 Red             6 0 97 1
  2. ACE 14 Elite Black           3 3 -6 2
  3. LoneStar 14 Grey             3 3 -18 3
  4. Victory 14 Silver             0 6 -73 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 5 25 10 25 5 26 28 26 24 25 11
  Score-Game 2 25 12 25 19 25 8 25 23 25 12 25 12
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 5 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
  14 & Under ASC   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Image13 Miz. Toa             6 0 88 1
  2. NRG 14 Royal             2 4 -31 3
  3. 3:23 Inferno 14             3 3 5 2
  4. Compound TXK 14           1 5 -62 4
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 12 25 19 25 8 25 22 25 12 25 10
  Score-Game 2 25 11 25 27 25 9 15 25 25 13 25 12
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 6 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
  14 & Under ASC   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. NRG 14 AMPD             6 0 97 1
  2. ETA1 14 Black             4 2 24 2
  3. 3:23 Rage 14             1 5 -52 3
  4. Net Force 14U             1 5 -69 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 4 25 15 25 4 25 19 25 27 25 7
  Score-Game 2 25 9 25 5 25 10 25 13 25 20 25 19
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 7 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
  14 & Under ASC   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Flyers 14 Rox-Amy           5 1 56 1
  2. WF Elite 14 Black             5 1 50 2
  3. FWFIRE 14W             1 5 -51 3
  4. ACE 14 Elite Red             1 5 -55 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 14 25 11 25 9 25 5 26 28 22 25
  Score-Game 2 25 13 25 14 25 11 25 17 26 24 25 19
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 8 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
  14 & Under ASC   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. ACE 14 National             5 1 55 1
  2. NRG 14 NAVY             5 1 48 2
  3. 212.14.1             2 4 -34 3
  4. Summit 14 North             0 6 -69 4
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 16 25 7 25 11 25 13 25 20 23 25
  Score-Game 2 25 12 25 14 25 9 25 15 25 20 25 20
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 9 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
  14 & Under ASC   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. No Limits 14.1             5 1 61 1
  2. BANDITS 14 White           4 2 44 2
  3. Rise Heat 14u Red           3 3 12 3
  4. Extreme 14 Grey             0 6 -117 4
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 19 25 1 25 5 18 25 25 9 22 25
  Score-Game 2 25 9 25 3 25 9 25 17 25 6 25 19
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 10 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
  14 & Under ASC   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. CTV 14 Elite             6 0 81 1
  2. Ellis County 14N Blk           4 2 45 2
  3. Rise Heat 14u White           1 5 -71 4
  4. Flyers 14R-John             1 5 -55 3
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 5 25 9 25 5 25 16 25 23 25 22
  Score-Game 2 25 7 25 17 25 10 25 5 19 25 25 20
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 11 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
  14 & Under ASC   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. Blocksport 14 National           6 0 81 1
  2. Dallas Jrs 14 Black           4 2 30 2
  3. Image 14Blue             1 5 -71 4
  4. TAV West 14 Black           1 5 -40 3
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 8 25 20 25 11 25 2 15 25 25 9
  Score-Game 2 25 13 25 18 25 6 25 11 25 20 25 22
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
                             
  Pool 12 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
  14 & Under ASC   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
  1. ZIVA 14 National             5 1 38 1
  2. SVA 14.1 National             4 2 55 2
  3. Dallas Jrs 14 Red             0 6 -76 4
  4. TAV 14 Advantage           3 3 -17 3
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
  Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
  Score-Game 1 25 9 22 25 25 15 25 12 10 25 17 25
  Score-Game 2 25 15 25 6 25 17 25 5 23 25 26 24
                        POOL COMPLETE: y
VIPTT
Pool 13 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
14 & Under ASC   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TAV 14 Molten             6 0 83 1
2. ZIVA 14 Navy             3 3 -12 2
3. Knights 14 Maroon            0 6 -71 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 11 25 9 25 9
Score-Game 2 25 11 27 25 25 7
Score-Game 3 25 19 25 6 25 10
POOL COMPLETE: y