Division: 15 Gold   Flyers 15 Rox-Sibrena          
Site: Winning Edge   M1          
Date: March 25   CT 1 26-24, 25-18        
    Image 15E 8:00 AM Flyers 15 Rox-Sibrena        
VIPTT   M15 REF M7 25-13, 25-11      
    CT 1 NRG 15 NAVY CT 1 Excel 15 National Red      
    11:00 AM   10:00 AM M19      
      Image 15E NRG 15 NAVY CT 1      
          12:00 PM      
  NRG 15 NAVY REF   Excel 15 National Red REF 25-22, 27-25    
  23-25, 25-19, 15-5 Flyers 15 Rox-Sibrena     Image 15E Excel 15 National Red    
        NRG 15 NAVY   M26    
        M8   CT 1    
        CT 1   2:00 PM    
    NRG 15 NAVY   9:00 AM Excel 14 National Red      
        Image 15E 25-18, 25-10      
                 
        Excel 14 National Red        
                 
                 
      Knights 14 Ad Maroon     REF 23-25, 25-12, 15-5  
      M2     WF Elite 15 Black Excel 15 National Red  
      CT 4 25-21, 19-25, 15-8     M28  
    Knights 14 Ad Maroon 9:00 AM WF Elite 15 Black     CT 1  
    M16 REF M9 25-15, 21-25, 15-8   3:00 PM  
    CT 4 Arete 15 Navy CT 4 WF Elite 15 Black      
    12:00 PM   10:00 AM M20      
      WF Elite 15 Black Knights 14 Ad Maroon CT 1      
  Arete 15 Navy REF     1:00 PM      
  25-14, 25-14 CTV 15 Elite   Skyline 15 Molt Royal        
      Arete 15 Navy   REF      
      M3   Excel 14 National Red TAV 14 Blue    
      CT 4 25-18, 18-25, 15-13   25-22, 26-24    
    Arete 15 Navy 8:00 AM CTV 15 Elite        
      REF M10        
      Knights 14 Ad Maroon CT 4 TAV 14 Blue      
        11:00 AM 25-8, 25-13      
      CTV 15 Elite Skyline 15 Molt Royal     REF Excel 15 National Red
              TAV 14 Blue 25-18, 25-15
        TAV 14 Blue        
                 
      EMV 15 Adidas Showcase           
      M4          
      CT 6 25-12, 25-20        
    360 15 Kaos Black 8:00 AM EMV 15 Adidas Showcase         
    M17 REF M11 25-22,25-17      
    CT 6 Arete 15 Jade CT 6 EMV 15 Adidas Showcase       
    12:00 PM   11:00 AM M21      
      360 15 Kaos Black Ellis County 15N Blk CT 3      
  360 15 Kaos Black REF     1:00 PM      
  20-25, 25-20, 15-8 Tejas 14 Adidas Blk   Tejas 14 Adidas Blk        
      Arete 15 Jade   REF 26-24, 21-25,17-15    
      M5   OP2 15-2 EMV 15 Adidas Showcase     
      CT 6 25-18, 25-7   M27    
    Arete 15 Jade 9:00 AM Ellis County 15N Blk   CT 3    
      360 15 Kaos Black M12   2:00 PM    
        CT 6 Victory 15 Elite Gray       
        10:00 AM 28-26, 25-11      
      Ellis County 15N Blk Arete 15 Jade        
                 
        Victory 15 Elite Gray         
                 
            REF    
            Victory 15 Elite Gray  EMV 15 Adidas Showcase   
        TXP 15 RED     20-25, 25-20, 15-7  
        M13 25-17, 25-19      
    TXP 15 RED   CT 3 OP2 15-2      
    M18   9:00 AM M22      
    CT 3   Dallas Jrs 15 Black CT 3      
    11:00 AM     12:00 PM      
  TXP 15 RED     OP2 15-2        
  16-25, 25-22,15-9 REF Dallas Jrs 15 Black   REF      
    Skyline 14 Black M6   Dallas Jrs 15 Black OP2 15-2    
      CT 3 25-21, 19-25, 15-9   25-16, 25-12    
    Dallas Jrs 15 Black 8:00 AM Skyline 14 Black        
      REF M14        
      TXP 15 RED CT 3 Madfrog 15E Gold      
        10:00 AM 25-19, 25-27, 15-10      
      Skyline 14 Black TXP 15 RED        
                 
        Madfrog 15E Gold        
                 
                 
    Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.