Pool 1 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Winning Edge   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Excel 15 National Red           6 0 80 1
2. Arete 15 Jade             2 4 -42 2
3. ZIVA 15 Navy             1 5 -38 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 10 21 25 25 15
Score-Game 2 25 17 25 22 25 11
Score-Game 3 25 14 25 20 25 3
POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 2 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Winning Edge   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Madfrog 15E Gold             5 1 42 1
2. FWFIRE 15W             2 4 -27 3
3. BANDITS 15 Blue             1 5 -41 4
4. Knights 14 Ad Maroon           4 2 26 2
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 12 25 21 14 25 25 21 10 25 25 6
Score-Game 2 25 16 21 25 27 25 24 26 25 27 25 15
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 3 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Winning Edge   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Arete 15 Navy             5 1 30 2
2. 360 15 Red K-T             2 4 -15 3
3. Tejas 14 Adidas Blk           5 1 58 1
4. TAV MC South RO             0 6 -73 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 29 27 25 13 25 17 23 25 25 8 25 21
Score-Game 2 17 25 25 15 25 12 5 25 25 12 25 14
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 4 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Winning Edge   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. EMV 15 Adidas Showcase          5 1 59 2
2. TAV 14 Blue             5 1 90 1
3. East Texas 15W             2 4 -36 3
4. ZIVA 15 Green             0 6 -113 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 16 25 0 25 8 25 4 25 16 17 25
Score-Game 2 25 12 25 3 25 1 25 7 25 9 25 21
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 5 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Winning Edge   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Skyline 15 Molt Royal           5 1 43 1
2. Dallas Jrs 15 Black           4 2 45 2
3. ACE 15 National             3 3 -16 3
4. Blocksport 15 Red             0 6 -72 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 20 25 5 25 10 25 10 25 22 25 19
Score-Game 2 21 25 25 9 25 18 25 11 25 14 25 11
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 6 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Winning Edge   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Victory 15 Elite Gray            6 0 68 1
2. Flyers 15 Rox-Sibrena           4 2 20 2
3. Waco Elite Green 15           2 4 -15 3
4. ABACE 15-Christian           0 6 -73 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 16 25 9 25 11 25 22 25 13 25 13
Score-Game 2 25 11 25 10 25 18 25 15 25 16 25 13
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 7 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Winning Edge   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. OP2 15-2             5 1 53 1
2. 3:23 Exodus 15             2 4 -7 3
3. Image 15E             4 2 7 2
4. LoneStar 15 WHITE           1 5 -53 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 15 20 25 25 14 16 25 25 14 25 16
Score-Game 2 25 13 25 9 25 12 28 30 25 18 24 26
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 8 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Winning Edge   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Excel 14 National Red           6 0 95 1
2. 360 FW 15.1              2 4 -32 3
3. Skyline 14 Black             4 2 28 2
4. BANDITS 15 Black             0 6 -91 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 15 25 20 25 6 8 25 25 4 25 20
Score-Game 2 25 2 25 9 25 5 12 25 25 15 25 7
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 9 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Winning Edge   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. 360 15 Kaos Black             5 1 51 2
2. NRG 15 NAVY             5 1 64 1
3. Compound TXK 15             1 5 -70 4
4. Knights 15 Ad Black           1 5 -45 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 11 25 20 25 18 25 11 16 25 25 23
Score-Game 2 25 6 25 4 25 8 25 7 25 21 17 25
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 10 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Winning Edge   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TXP 15 RED             6 0 56 1
2. CTV 15 Elite             4 2 45 2
3. Stingray 15 Select             1 5 -36 3
4. Image 15R             1 5 -65 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 20 25 11 25 7 25 11 17 25 25 20
Score-Game 2 25 22 25 11 25 9 25 8 25 14 25 16
  POOL COMPLETE: Y
Pool 11 Unity TexasStar Sets Point Finish
15 & Under Winning Edge   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. WF Elite 15 Black             5 1 43 2
2. Ellis County 15N Blk           5 1 50 1
3. Victory 15 Gold             0 6 -62 4
4. ACE 15 Elite             2 4 -31 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 13 25 15 25 16 25 17 17 25 18 25
Score-Game 2 25 9 25 11 25 14 25 12 20 25 28 26
  POOL COMPLETE: Y