Pool 1 Unity Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under ASC   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. LoneStar 13 RED             6 0 103 1
2. Elevate 13 American           3 3 -12 2
3. Flyers 13R-Sibrena           3 3 -12 3
4. NRG 13 White             0 6 -79 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 7 25 22 25 2 23 25 25 18 25 15
Score-Game 2 25 12 25 18 25 6 25 15 25 5 25 5
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 2 Unity Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under ASC   Court 7 Won Lost Differential Place
1. BANDITS 13 White           5 1 73 1
2. Knights 13 Adidas Black           2 4 -25 3
3. Dallas Jrs 13 Black           4 2 16 2
4. ACE 13 Reg. Red             1 5 -64 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 24 26 25 7 25 4 25 22 25 10 25 11
Score-Game 2 25 17 16 25 25 14 23 25 25 17 25 4
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 3 Unity Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under ASC   Court 8 Won Lost Differential Place
1. EXCEL12 Red             6 0 34 1
2. DCXtreme 13 Silver           4 2 39 2
3. CTV 13 Red             2 4 -2 3
4. LoneStar 13 BLUE           0 6 -71 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 27 25 25 9 25 12 25 19 25 19 25 23
Score-Game 2 25 22 25 8 25 13 25 21 25 18 27 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 4 Unity Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under ASC   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TXP 13 RED             5 1 47 1
2. Power 13 Purple             3 3 16 2
3. Skyline 13 Molten Black           3 3 -6 3
4. ACE 13 Reg. Black           1 5 -57 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 14 23 25 25 8 28 26 25 13 24 26
Score-Game 2 25 13 25 6 25 19 23 25 25 20 25 22
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 5 Unity Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under ASC   Court 7 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Skyline 13 Molten Royal           5 1 51 1
2.  Rise Heat 13U IGNITE           5 1 33 2
3. 360 FW 13.1              2 4 -38 3
4. Arete 13 White             0 6 -46 4
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 12 25 22 25 9 25 17 25 19 20 25
Score-Game 2 25 16 25 16 25 15 25 9 25 23 25 17
  POOL COMPLETE: y