VIPTT
Pool 1 Unity Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Image 14Black             6 0 97 1
2. Waterview Wolves 14 Nat.         2 4 -37 2
3. ACE 14 Regional             1 5 -60 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 10 25 22 25 8
Score-Game 2 25 6 23 25 25 11
Score-Game 3 25 10 25 15 25 8
POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 2 Unity Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Extreme 14 Black             6 0 76 1
2. TAV 14 Elite             2 4 -28 2
3. Tx Assault 14 Blue           1 5 -48 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 12 23 25 25 13
Score-Game 2 25 16 27 25 25 14
Score-Game 3 25 6 25 18 25 13
POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 3 Unity Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Tx Assault 14 Black           6 0 89 1
2. TAV FW 14 Royal             3 3 8 2
3. Dallas Jrs 14 Red             0 6 -97 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 5 25 10 25 11
Score-Game 2 25 8 25 13 25 11
Score-Game 3 25 9 25 8 25 17
POOL COMPLETE: Y
VIPTT
Pool 4 Unity Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under 8:00 AM Won Lost Differential Place
1. Arsenal 14 Blue             6 0 87 1
2. TNT 14 PT Xplosion           3 3 -10 2
3. Summit 14 North             0 6 -77 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 10 25 11 25 15
Score-Game 2 25 9 25 19 25 8
Score-Game 3 25 6 25 18 25 15
POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 5 Unity Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Madfrog 14E Gold           6 0 41 1
2. Attack 14 Navy             3 3 9 2
3. LoneStar 14 Grey             0 6 -51 4
4. EXCEL 14 Red             3 3 1 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 14 25 13 25 18 25 11 25 27 25 22
Score-Game 2 25 20 15 25 25 21 25 18 13 25 25 14
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 6 Unity Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. CTV 14 Elite             6 0 73 1
2. Ellis County 14N Black           1 5 -48 4
3. Rise Heat 14u Inferno Red         3 3 -4 2
4. TAV 14 Advantage           2 4 -21 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 16 20 25 25 12 25 20 25 18 25 12
Score-Game 2 25 13 16 25 25 17 17 25 25 18 25 7
  POOL COMPLETE: y
VIPTT
Pool 7 Unity Classic Sets Point Finish
14 & Under VIP   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Flyers 14 Rox-David           3 3 21 2
2. Elevate 14 American           6 0 63 1
3. Wrecking Crew 14E           0 6 -84 3
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 12 25 10 15 25
Score-Game 2 25 11 25 9 16 25
Score-Game 3 25 10 25 14 24 26
POOL COMPLETE: y