VIPTT
Pool 1 Volleypalooza Sets Point Finish
12 & Under ACE   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. EMV 12 National Jamie           6 0 78 1
2. Wrecking Crew 12P           2 4 -43 3
3. NHVBC 12 Red             4 2 46 2
4. Tejas 11 Elite Red             0 6 -81 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 23 26 24 25 9 12 25 25 7 25 12
Score-Game 2 25 10 25 15 25 9 12 25 25 6 25 9
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 2 Volleypalooza Sets Point Finish
12 & Under ACE   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. 360 FW 12  Aledo             6 0 80 1
2. EMV 11 National Katie           3 3 7 3
3. Tejas 12 Metro             3 3 12 2
4. ACE 11 Acers Red           0 6 -99 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 14 25 7 25 10 20 25 25 7 25 10
Score-Game 2 25 14 25 13 25 12 25 13 25 2 25 10
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 3 Volleypalooza Sets Point Finish
12 & Under ACE   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Storm VBC 12 Black           4 2 15 2
2. MVP 11 National             5 1 62 1
3. ACE 11 Acers Black           3 3 -7 3
4. Flyers 10Metro             0 6 -70 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 19 25 5 25 15 25 16 25 21 16 25
Score-Game 2 25 21 25 6 25 13 22 25 25 20 17 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 4 Volleypalooza Sets Point Finish
12 & Under ACE   Court 4 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Victory 12 Emerald           6 0 69 1
2. WC-11 Black             0 6 -74 4
3. Flyers 11M-Christine           4 2 10 2
4. Tejas 11 Elite Black           2 4 -5 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 18 18 25 25 18 9 25 25 23 25 11
Score-Game 2 25 12 15 25 25 15 16 25 25 22 25 7
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 5 Volleypalooza Sets Point Finish
12 & Under ACE   Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. ZIVA 12 Navy             4 2 17 2
2. MVP 12 Regional             2 4 1 3
3. TXP 10 BLACK             6 0 71 1
4. Flyers 12M-Dan             0 6 -89 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 16 25 25 13 25 12 15 25 25 7 25 18
Score-Game 2 15 25 25 11 25 11 19 25 25 7 25 23
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 6 Volleypalooza Sets Point Finish
12 & Under ACE   Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TNT TNT 12 Pink             3 3 -1 2
2. Wrecking Crew 12B           3 3 -13 3
3. Flyers 12M-Christy           6 0 83 1
4. Arete Jrs. 10 Steel           0 6 -69 4
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 10 25 25 19 25 5 11 25 25 9 16 25
Score-Game 2 22 25 25 15 25 23 5 25 25 10 25 21
  POOL COMPLETE: y