Pool 1 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC Court 8 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Drive Nation 13 White                    
  2. Ellis County 13 Black                    
  3. Extreme 13 White                      
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 3 1 vs 2            
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
  Score-Game 3                          
            POOL COMPLETE: n              
                               
  Pool 2 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC Court 9 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. FWFIRE 13W                      
  2. TxINVSN - 13U                      
  3. Attack 13 White                      
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 3 1 vs 2            
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
  Score-Game 3                          
            POOL COMPLETE: n              
                               
  Pool 3 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC Court 7 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. LoneStar 13 WHITE                    
  2. Flyers 13R-Amber                      
  3. Arete 13 Steel                      
  4. FWFIRE 13B                      
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 4 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC Court 8 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Flyers 13N-Kersye                    
  2. NRG 13 NAVY                      
  3. Premier 13 Black                      
  4. Skyline 13 Molten Silver                    
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 5 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC Court 9 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. 360 13 Kaos Black                    
  2. Arete 13 Steel Ethos                    
  3. TAV MC 13 HP                      
  4. AVB 13                      
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 6 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  13 Club DCC Court 10 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Attack 13 Royal                      
  2. WF Elite 13 Black                      
  3. Image 13 Nat                      
  4. TAV M 13 Black                      
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n