Pool 1 AVC Sets Point Finish
13 Open DCC Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Tx Assault 13 Smack                  
2. Flyers 13 Rox-Cindy                  
3. JAM 13 Black                    
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 3 1 vs 2
Score-Game 1            
Score-Game 2            
Score-Game 3            
POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 2 AVC Sets Point Finish
13 Open DCC Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Madfrog 12N Green                  
2. Arsenal 13 Gold                    
3. TAV FW 13 Royal                    
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 3 1 vs 2
Score-Game 1            
Score-Game 2            
Score-Game 3            
POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 3 AVC Sets Point Finish
13 Open DCC Court 5 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Flyers 12 Rox-Bill                    
2. BANDITS 13 White                  
3. NRG 13 AMPD                    
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 3 1 vs 2
Score-Game 1            
Score-Game 2            
Score-Game 3            
POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 4 AVC Sets Point Finish
13 Open DCC Court 6 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Fieldhouse 13 Navy                  
2. Extreme 13 Black                  
3. Drive Nation 13 Black                  
4. CTV 13 Elite                    
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2
Score-Game 1                        
Score-Game 2                        
  POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 5 AVC Sets Point Finish
13 Open DCC Court 7 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TAV 12 Black                    
2. Skyline 13 Black                    
3. Image13 Asics Red                  
4. Fieldhouse 13 Red                  
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2
Score-Game 1                        
Score-Game 2                        
  POOL COMPLETE: n