Pool 1 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC Court 13 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Summit 14 Elite                      
  2. NRG 14 Navy 2                      
  3. TSV 14 National                      
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 3 1 vs 2            
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
  Score-Game 3                          
            POOL COMPLETE: n              
                               
  Pool 2 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC Court 14 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. CTV 14 Red                      
  2. Image 14 Nat                      
  3. BANDITS 14 Blue                      
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 3 1 vs 2            
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
  Score-Game 3                          
            POOL COMPLETE: n              
                               
  Pool 3 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC Court 15 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Drive Nation 14 Elite                    
  2. North Point 14 National                    
  3. Flyers 14R-Latesia                    
  4. TAV Mansfield 14 Brooklyn                  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 4 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC Court 13 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. DCXtreme 14 Blue                    
  2. SLAM 14 White Adidas                    
  3. AAA14 Thunder                      
  4. Celina Flyers 14-Orange                    
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 5 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC Court 14 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. FWFIRE 14W                      
  2. Image 14 E                      
  3. WF Elite 14 Blue                      
  4. Attack 14 White                      
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 6 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC Court 15 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Flyers 14N-Derek                      
  2. Ellis County 14 Black                    
  3. Attack 14 Navy                      
  4. Extreme 14 Metro                      
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 7 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC Court 16 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Flyers 14N-Mesha                    
  2. Club Velocity 14-1                    
  3. Believe 14 Black                      
  4. DFW Elite 14's National                    
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 8 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC Court 16 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. FWFIRE 14B                      
  2. Incredible Crush                      
  3. Extreme 14 Teal                      
  4. AVB 14                      
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 9 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  14 Club DCC Court 17 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Skyline 14 Molten Black                    
  2. BANDITS 14 Black                    
  3. Believe 14 Red                      
  4. ZIVA 14 Navy                      
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n