Pool 1 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC Court 24 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. FWFIRE 16W                      
  2. Hot Springs Force 16-1                    
  3. Premier 16 Red                      
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 3 1 vs 2            
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
  Score-Game 3                          
            POOL COMPLETE: n              
                               
  Pool 2 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC Court 25 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Image 16 Asics Red                    
  2. Flyers 16 Rox-Kayley                    
  3. BANDITS 16 Blue                      
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP            
  Work Team (2) (1) (3)            
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 3 1 vs 2            
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
  Score-Game 3                          
            POOL COMPLETE: n              
                               
  Pool 3 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC Court 26 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Madfrog 16E Green                    
  2. EXCEL 16 National Blue                    
  3. 360 16 Kaos Red                      
  4. TNT 16 Denton                      
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 4 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC Court 23 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Image 16 Nat                      
  2. TxINVSN - 16U                      
  3. Club Velocity 16-1                    
  4. UNTOU 16 Diamond's                    
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 5 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC Court 24 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. WF Elite 16 Black                      
  2. TAV Graham 16                      
  3. SLAM 16 Teal                      
  4. FWFire 16B                      
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 6 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC Court 25 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. VICTORY 16 Elite Green                    
  2. Attack 16 White                      
  3. Titans 16 National                      
  4. 360 16.2                      
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 7 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC Court 27 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Summit 16 Elite                      
  2. Believe 16 Red                      
  3. Blocksport 16 National                    
  4. AAA16 Fuzion                      
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 8 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC Court 26 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Ellis County 16 Black                    
  2. 360 16.1                      
  3. Elevate 16 American                    
  4. AVB 16                      
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n  
                               
  Pool 9 AVC Sets Point Finish  
  16 Open DCC Court 27 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. NRG 16 NAVY                      
  2. NorthPoint 16 National                    
  3. Elevate 16 National White                    
  4. Image 16 E                      
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1                          
  Score-Game 2                          
                        POOL COMPLETE: n