Division: 16C Gold Flyers 16 Rox-Melinda
Site: Net Results M1
Date: February 10 CT 1 25-19,20-25,15-2
Flyers 16 Rox-Melinda 8:00 AM WACO VBC 16 UA Red
VIPTT M13 REF M9
CT 1 HOU STELLAR 16 Select CT 1
11:00 AM   10:00 AM
      25-21,25-9
Flyers 16 Rox-Melinda REF WACO VBC 16 UA Red REF Texas United 16Red
25-23,25-14 Loser of M9 Loser of M2 M17
  HOU STELLAR 16 Select   CT 1
  M2   12:00 PM
  CT 1    
HOU STELLAR 16 Select 9:00 AM Texas United 16Red  
REF 25-11,25-10  
Loser M1  
   
Texas United 16Red   25-21,25-16
REF TAV Graham 16
Loser of M 13 M19  
AP 163   CT 1  
M3   1:00 PM  
CT 2 25-17,25-21    
Upward Stars Houston 162 9:00 AM AP 163    
M14 REF M10    
CT 2 Loser M4 CT 2    
11:00 AM   10:00 AM    
  Upward Stars Houston 162      
TEXAS FURY 16 Impact REF REF TAV Graham 16  
25-13,25-19 Loser of M10 Loser of M3 21-25,25-10,16-14  
  TAV Graham 16    
  M4    
  CT 2    
TEXAS FURY 16 Impact 8:00 AM TAV Graham 16  
REF 25-17,25-20  
Upward Stars Houston 162  
   
TEXAS FURY 16 Impact  
REF TAV Graham 16
Loser of M17 25-18,25-16
TX Eclipse 16 Black  
M5  
CT 3 25-17,25-17  
Believe 16 Red 8:00 AM TX Eclipse 16 Black  
M15 REF M11  
CT 3 Attack 16 White CT 3  
11:00 AM   10:00 AM  
      25-19,25-23  
Believe 16 Red REF Believe 16 Red REF OP2 16-3  
25-18,23-25,15-11 Loser of M11 Loser of M6 M18  
  Attack 16 White   CT 4  
  M6   12:00 PM  
  CT 3      
Attack 16 White 9:00 AM OP2 16-3    
REF 25-23,14-25,15-6    
Loser M5    
     
OP2 16-3    
REF EMV 16 Adidas Blue  
Loser of M16 25-18,25-22
TGV 161  
M7  
CT 4 19-25,25-22,15-10  
TGV 161 9:00 AM EMV 16 Adidas Blue  
M16 REF M12  
CT 4 Loser M8 CT 4  
11:00 AM   10:00 AM  
  EMV 16 Adidas Blue    
TGV 161 REF REF EMV 16 Adidas Blue
25-20,25-21 Loser of M12 Loser of M7 25-23,25-22
  TAV Houston 16 Silver  
  M8  
  CT 4  
TAV Houston 16 Silver 8:00 AM TX LEGACY - 16 Adidas
REF 25-13,25-13
EMV 16 Adidas Blue
 
TX LEGACY - 16 Adidas
  Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.