Back
Pool 1 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Skyline   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Flyers 13 Rox-Gi             6 0 109 1
2. Waterview Wolves 13 Nat.           3 3 -26 2
3. NRG 13 Royal             0 6 -83 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 5 25 21 25 11
Score-Game 2 25 5 25 17 25 11
Score-Game 3 25 4 25 15 25 5
POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 2 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Skyline   Court 1 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Tejas 13 Adidas Red                  
2. Attack 13 Black                     
3. Flyers 13R-Sibrena                    
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP        
Work Team (2) (1) (3)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  3 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1            
Score-Game 2            
Score-Game 3            
POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 3 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Skyline   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. CTV 13 Elite             1 1 4  
2. Tejas 13 Molten                    
3. Summit 13 Nike Red           1 1 -4  
4. NRG 13 White                    
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 15                    
Score-Game 2 19 25                    
  POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 4 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Skyline   Court 2 Won Lost Differential Place
1. Arsenal 13 Gold             6 0 71 1
2. Image 13 Nat             4 2 26 2
3. SLAM 13 Teal Adidas           0 6 -60 4
4. East Texas 13R             2 4 -37 3
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 20 25 22 25 8 25 9 23 25 25 6
Score-Game 2 25 14 25 16 25 9 25 5 19 25 25 22
  POOL COMPLETE: y
Pool 5 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Skyline   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. FSJ 13 National             2 0 24  
2. Elevate 13 National                  
3. Arete 13 White             0 2 -24  
4. NRG 13 Red                    
Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 8                    
Score-Game 2 25 18                    
  POOL COMPLETE: n
Pool 6 Unity Winter Classic Sets Point Finish
13 & Under Skyline   Court 3 Won Lost Differential Place
1. TEVC 13U National             3 3 -10 3
2. LoneStar 13 WHITE             6 0 52 1
3. IVC 13 Blue             0 6 -54 4
4. Arete 13 Jade             3 3 12 2
Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP
Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)
Match 1  vs  3 2  vs  4 1  vs  4 2  vs  3 3  vs  4 1  vs  2
Score-Game 1 25 16 25 16 14 25 25 17 16 25 14 25
Score-Game 2 25 16 25 16 25 23 25 18 13 25 17 25
  POOL COMPLETE: y

Back