Division: 16C Gold FWFIRE 16W
Site: Winning Edge M1
Date: February 3 CT 4 25-15 25-14
EPA 16 Gold 8:00 AM FWFIRE 16W
VIPTT M13 REF M9
CT 4 Allegiant 16 Red CT 4
11:00 AM   10:00 AM
25-22 26-24       25-21 20-25 15-11
EPA 16 Gold REF EPA 16 Gold REF TAV Tyler 16
  FWFIRE 16W Allegiant 16 Red M17
  Allegiant 16 Red   CT 4
  M2   12:00 PM
  CT 4    
  9:00 AM    
Allegiant 16 Red REF TAV Tyler 16  
EPA 16 Gold 25-13 25-19  
   
TAV Tyler 16   25-19 25-19
REF 360 16.1
Allegiant 16 Red M19  
WF Elite 16 Blue   CT 4  
M3   1:00 PM  
CT 3 25-18 25-21    
WF Elite 16 Blue 9:00 AM 360 16.1    
M14 REF M10    
CT 3 NorthPoint 16 National CT 3    
11:00 AM   10:00 AM    
25-17 25-16   360 16.1      
NorthPoint 16 National REF REF    
Integrity 16 Intense WF Elite 16 Blue 360 16.1  
  Integrity 16 Intense   25-8 25-16  
  M4    
  CT 3    
  8:00 AM    
NorthPoint 16 National REF Integrity 16 Intense  
360 16.1 7-25 25-17 15-9  
   
NorthPoint 16 National 13-25 25-18 15-13
REF 360 16.1
TAV Tyler 16  
Barefoot 15 Red  
M5  
CT 5 25-10 25-23  
Barefoot 15 Red 8:00 AM Elevate 16 National White  
M15 REF M11  
CT 5 Power 16 Black CT 5  
11:00 AM   10:00 AM  
25-15 25-21       25-22 25-23  
Barefoot 15 Red REF Elevate 16 National White REF Flyers 16 Rox-Kayley  
  Elevate 16 National White Power 16 Black M18  
  Power 16 Black   CT 6  
  M6   12:00 PM  
  CT 5      
  9:00 AM      
Power 16 Black REF Flyers 16 Rox-Kayley    
Barefoot 15 Red 25-7 26-24    
     
Flyers 16 Rox-Kayley    
REF    
UVC 16 U WF Elite 16 Black
Conquerors 16   25-17 25-14
M7  
CT 6 25-22 25-20  
TAV FW 16 White 9:00 AM Conquerors 16  
M16 REF M12  
CT 6 UVC 16 U CT 6  
11:00 AM   10:00 AM  
25-23 18-25 15-11   TAV FW 16 White    
TAV FW 16 White REF REF  
Conquerors 16 TAV FW 16 White WF Elite 16 Black
  UVC 16 U   25-8 25-18
  M8  
  CT 6  
  8:00 AM  
UVC 16 U REF WF Elite 16 Black
TAV FW 16 White 25-12 25-16
 
WF Elite 16 Black
  Indicates that you will referee a match before yours. Most losing teams will referee the match after theirs.