Pool 1 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish  
  17 Open Flyers Court 7 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Skyline 17 Black             3 3 29 3  
  2. TXP 17 BLACK             4 2 24 2  
  3. 360 17 Kaos Black             5 1 28 1  
  4. Power 17 Black             0 6 -81 4  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1 20 25 25 13 25 4 21 25 25 18 21 25  
  Score-Game 2 23 25 25 15 25 13 25 16 25 6 25 18  
                        POOL COMPLETE: Y  
                               
  Pool 2 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish  
  17 Open Flyers Court 7 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Madfrog 17N Green           6 0 54 1  
  2. North Point 17 National           3 3 10 2  
  3. Knights 17 Adidas White           3 3 -25 3  
  4. Blocksport 17 National           0 6 -39 4  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1 25 13 25 17 25 13 25 12 29 27 25 12  
  Score-Game 2 25 18 25 17 25 18 22 25 26 24 25 22  
                          Y  
                               
  Pool 3 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish  
  17 Open Flyers Court 8 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Flyers 17 Rox-Anthony           4 2 32 2  
  2. FWFIRE 17P             6 0 39 1  
  3. UNTOU 17 Diamond's           2 4 -14 3  
  4. Waterview Wolves 17 Nat.           0 6 -57 4  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1 25 14 25 15 25 10 25 18 25 18 18 25  
  Score-Game 2 25 19 25 17 25 15 25 21 25 18 22 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: Y  
                               
  Pool 4 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish  
  17 Open Flyers Court 9 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Drive Nation 17 Black           6 0 47 1  
  2. ACE 17 National             1 5 -17 3  
  3. SVA 17.1 Elite             1 5 -35 4  
  4. TAV 17 Molten             4 2 5 2  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1 25 9 21 25 25 14 25 20 20 25 25 18  
  Score-Game 2 25 17 19 25 26 24 23 25 22 25 25 22  
                        POOL COMPLETE: Y  
                               
  Pool 5 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish  
  17 Open Flyers Court 8 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Arete 17 Navy Telos           5 1 25 1  
  2. TAV 17 Roger             4 2 27 2  
  3. NRG 17 Navy             1 5 -33 4  
  4. 360 17.1             2 4 -19 3  
  Day/Time 3:00 PM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1 25 20 25 15 25 23 26 28 22 25 25 21  
  Score-Game 2 25 13 25 12 25 19 25 19 16 25 21 25  
                        POOL COMPLETE: Y  
                               
  Pool 6 Nike Bid Event Sets Point Finish  
  17 Open Flyers Court 9 Won Lost Differential Place  
  1. Madfrog 17N Black             6 0 28 1  
  2. Summit 17 Nike Red           3 3 24 3  
  3. No Limits 17.1             3 3 -5 2  
  4. VICTORY 17 Elite Green           0 6 -47 4  
  Day/Time 8:00 AM ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP ASAP  
  Work Team (2) (1) (3) (1) (2) (4)  
  Match 1 vs 3 2 vs 4 1 vs 4 2 vs 3 3 vs 4 1 vs 2  
  Score-Game 1 25 21 25 11 25 21 23 25 25 20 28 26  
  Score-Game 2 25 21 25 16 25 13 25 18 25 22 25 23  
                        POOL COMPLETE: Y